OUR AGENTS
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/21 21Active
$ 615,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3444 1st AVE SW, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,739 SqFt
$ 1,720,000 $ 1,795,000 4.2%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

9687 Wilshire Lakes BLVD, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,837 SqFt
$ 1,321,000 $ 1,350,000 2.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

4365 Queen Elizabeth WAY, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,100,000 6.8%
Listed by Islandwalk Properties, LLC

6880 Bent Grass DR, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 909,000 $ 949,000 4.2%
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

15144 Sacile ST #229, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt
$ 629,588 $ 630,148 0.1%
Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

21184 Bella Terra BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 578,000 4.8%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

4220 12th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,287 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 599,000 8.2%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 499,000 3.8%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

2365 Bayou LN #4, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home, Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 459,900 3.2%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

1040 Partridge CIR #201, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 355,000 9.9%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

3224 Areca AVE, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
1,621 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 305,000 11.5%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

19210 Ethel DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 299,999 25.0%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

9850 Diamond Head LN S, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 216,740 2.6%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

See Less