Domain Realty
  • About
    1. Domain Realty
    2. Agents
    3. Property Management
    4. Reviews
  • Buyers & Sellers
    1. Buyer Services
    2. FAQs For Buyers
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Seller Services
    6. FAQs For Sellers
    7. Home Valuation
    8. Sell My Home
    9. Collier County Schools
  • Listings
    1. Property Search
    2. For Rent
    3. New Construction
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Naples
    2. Bonita Springs
    3. Estero
    4. Orlando
    5. Tampa
    6. Clearwater
    7. Port Charlotte
    8. Sarasota
    9. Venice
    10. Fort Myers
  • Join Our Team
  • Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
489.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3719 Kent DR, Naples, FL 34112
    1/45 45

    $ 465,000 4.9%

    $ 489,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    3719 Kent DR, Naples, FL 34112

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 9041 Lightning Bug CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/50 50

    $ 385,000 3.7%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

    9041 Lightning Bug CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 6469 Cocos DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/50 50

    $ 780,000 2.5%

    $ 800,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,323 SqFt

    6469 Cocos DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 9040 Lightning Bug CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/36 36

    $ 442,900 3.7%

    $ 459,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    9040 Lightning Bug CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135
    1/37 37

    $ 1,525,000 6.7%

    $ 1,634,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

    10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/15 15

    $ 265,000 5.4%

    $ 279,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

    6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103
    1/45 45

    $ 1,537,000

    $ 1,537,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

    3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103

    Condo

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    1/50 50

    $ 1,256,000 21.5%

    $ 1,599,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

    24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    1/23 23

    $ 179,000 3.2%

    $ 185,000

    0.09 Acres

    11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • 4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    1/42 42

    $ 1,550,000 6.0%

    $ 1,649,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt

    4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Condo

    Listed by Dellatore Real Estate Company

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103
    1/17 17

    $ 1,275,000 3.8%

    $ 1,325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103

    Condo

    Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/41 41

    $ 260,000 5.5%

    $ 275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

    16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Condo

    Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • 11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    1/47 47

    $ 398,000 5.2%

    $ 419,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

    11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

  • 10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120
    1/45 45

    $ 315,000 5.7%

    $ 333,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120

    Condo

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 3210 King ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    1/41 41

    $ 440,000 7.4%

    $ 475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

    3210 King ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

  • 28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    1/35 35

    $ 495,000 1.0%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    1/49 49

    $ 343,000 9.5%

    $ 379,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

    4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Condo

    Listed by Century 21 Tri Power Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110
    1/45 45

    $ 900,000 18.1%

    $ 1,099,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

    124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142
    1/2 2

    $ 135,000 3.5%

    $ 139,900

    3.16 Acres

    5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 17971 Bonita National BLVD #634, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    1/35 35

    $ 365,000 8.7%

    $ 399,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

    17971 Bonita National BLVD #634, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Condo

    Listed by West Bay Realty LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 44549 Little Blue Heron WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
    1/38 38

    $ 660,000 5.6%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    44549 Little Blue Heron WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Naples TBI Realty LLC

  • 9850 Diamond Head LN S, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/8 8

    $ 211,000 2.6%

    $ 216,740

    2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    9850 Diamond Head LN S, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 10911 Bonita Beach RD SE #208, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    1/19 19

    $ 167,000 30.4%

    $ 239,825

    7,792 Sqft Lot

    10911 Bonita Beach RD SE #208, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Commercial

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 2600 Marshcreek LN #101, Naples, FL 34119
    1/50 50

    $ 380,000 9.3%

    $ 419,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    2600 Marshcreek LN #101, Naples, FL 34119

    Condo

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
DomainRealty-logo-blue
Domain Realty
Domain Realty
24031 South Tamiami Trl, Suite 101, Bonita, Springs,Fl, USA

+1(239) 301-4301

info@domainrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

DomainRealty-logo-blue
Domain Realty
Domain Realty
24031 South Tamiami Trl, Suite 101, Bonita, Springs,Fl, USA

+1(239) 301-4301

info@domainrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.